Die Gastkünstler
Amsterdam
Anthea Bush
Amsterdam, Netherlands
2014
Theo de Feyter
Amsterdam, Netherlands
2005
Hedwig van der Heiden
Amsterdam, Netherlands
2005
Servet Kocyigit
Amsterdam, Netherlands
2014
Riëtte Wanders
Amsterdam, Netherlands
2023
Lara Schnitger
Amsterdam, Netherlands
1996
Basle
Christine Camenisch, Johannes Vetsch
Basle, Switzerland
2020
Liliane Freiermuth
Basle, Switzerland
2004
Susanne Schär und Peter Spillmann
Basle, Switzerland
2018
Brussels
Alain Bornain
Brussels, Belgium
2002
Frédéric Gaillard
Brussels, Belgium
2000
Guy Giraud
Brussels, Belgium
1997
Aida Kazarian
Brussels, Belgium
2001
Rébecca Konforti und Romain Ruiz-Pacouret
Brussels, Belgium
2021
Romy Sauvage
Brussels, Belgium
2008
Igor Tishin
Brussels, Belgium
2020
Pierre Toby
Brussels, Belgium
2007
Budapest
Julia Vecsei
Budapest, Ungarn
2010
Buenos Aires
Luciana Arditto
Buenos Aires, Argentina
2022
Hernan Cedola
Buenos Aires, Argentina
2015
Edinburgh
Anne Bevan
Edinburgh, Scotland
Craig Coulthard
Edinburgh, Scotland
2008
Kevin Dagg
Edinburgh, Scotland
2004
Robert Maclaurin
Edinburgh, Scotland
2016
Andrea Roe
Edinburgh, Scotland
2001
Eindhoven
James Renier
Eindhoven, Netherlands
2006
Istanbul
Özer Toraman
Istanbul, Turkey
2024
Ljubljana
Zmago Lenàrdic
Ljubljana, Slovenia
2005
Los Angeles
Emi Winter
Los Angeles, USA
2006
Maastricht
Sanne Vaassen
Maastricht, Netherlands
2022
Marseilles
Olivier Menanteau
Marseilles, France
2000
Mendoza
Tachuela
Mendoza, Argentina
2022
Minsk
Sergey Kiryuschenko
Minsk, Weißrussland
2010
Anton Snt
Minsk, Weißrussland
2023
Lena Soulkovskaia
Minsk, Weißrussland
2016
Oleg Yushko
Minsk, Weißrussland
2010
New York
Elizabeth Cooper
New York, USA
2019
Bruno Jacob
New York, USA
2003
Jasmine Justice
New York, USA
2015
Jenny Marketou
New York, USA
1999
Paul Moran
New York, USA
2000
Ward Shelley
New York, USA
Oakland
Jann Nunn
Oakland, USA
1997
Ostrava
Jiri Suruvka
Ostrava, Tschechien
Paris
Guillaume Durrieu
Paris, France
2014
Igor Antić
Paris, France
2019
Kim Young Hun
Paris, France
2003
Rejkjavic
Fryčová Monika
Rejkjavic, Island
2012
Rotterdam
Eric Jan van de Geer
Rotterdam, Netherlands
2008
Sigmund de Jong
Rotterdam, Netherlands
2017
Axel Reusch
Rotterdam, Netherlands
2007
San Francisco
Kimberly Austin
San Francisco, USA
Gigi Janchan
San Francisco, USA
2002
Jennifer Sturgill
San Francisco, USA
2006
Michael Zheng
San Francisco, USA
2007
St.Paul
Carol Lee Chase
St.Paul, USA
Tallinn
Laura Põld
Tallinn, Estland
2017
Tanumshede
Jerry Williams
Tanumshede, Sweden
1999
Tonemachi Ibaraki
Maiko Sugano
Tonemachi Ibaraki, Japan
2011
Toulouse
Remi Groussin
Toulouse, France
2014